Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Thursday July 16, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fairy Dance Camp - Fairy Dance Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Art Exploration Camps - O'Keeffe
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Script 2 Stage - Script 2 Stage
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Boys Hoop Camp - Basketball Camp Week A
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gee's Skills Academy - Gee's Skills Academy
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 4
 
Friday July 17, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fairy Dance Camp - Fairy Dance Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Art Exploration Camps - O'Keeffe
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Script 2 Stage - Script 2 Stage
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Boys Hoop Camp - Basketball Camp Week A
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gee's Skills Academy - Gee's Skills Academy
 
Monday July 20, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fairy Tale Princess Dance Camp - Fairy Tale Princess Dance Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Boys Hoop Camp - Basketball Camp Week B
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gee's Drama and Dance - Gee's Drama and Dance
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 5
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    The Dance Connection Teen Dance Camp - The Dance Connection Teen Dance Camp
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field - Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
Tuesday July 21, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fairy Tale Princess Dance Camp - Fairy Tale Princess Dance Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Boys Hoop Camp - Basketball Camp Week B
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gee's Drama and Dance - Gee's Drama and Dance
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 5
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    The Dance Connection Teen Dance Camp - The Dance Connection Teen Dance Camp
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Zumba Fitness - Zumba Fitness Session III
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field - Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Intro to Quickbooks - Intro to QuickBooks
 
Wednesday July 22, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fairy Tale Princess Dance Camp - Fairy Tale Princess Dance Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Boys Hoop Camp - Basketball Camp Week B
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gee's Drama and Dance - Gee's Drama and Dance
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 5
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    The Dance Connection Teen Dance Camp - The Dance Connection Teen Dance Camp
 
Thursday July 23, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fairy Tale Princess Dance Camp - Fairy Tale Princess Dance Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Boys Hoop Camp - Basketball Camp Week B
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gee's Drama and Dance - Gee's Drama and Dance
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 5
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    The Dance Connection Teen Dance Camp - The Dance Connection Teen Dance Camp
 
Friday July 24, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Fairy Tale Princess Dance Camp - Fairy Tale Princess Dance Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Boys Hoop Camp - Basketball Camp Week B
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Gee's Drama and Dance - Gee's Drama and Dance
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    The Dance Connection Teen Dance Camp - The Dance Connection Teen Dance Camp
 
Monday July 27, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Art Exploration Camps - Pollock
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Mad Science Camp - Mission Code - Mad Science Camp - Mission: Code
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 6
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field - Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
Tuesday July 28, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Art Exploration Camps - Pollock
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Mad Science Camp - Mission Code - Mad Science Camp - Mission: Code
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 6
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Zumba Fitness - Zumba Fitness Session III
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field - Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Intro to Quickbooks - Intro to QuickBooks
 
Wednesday July 29, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Art Exploration Camps - Pollock
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Mad Science Camp - Mission Code - Mad Science Camp - Mission: Code
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 6
 
Thursday July 30, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Art Exploration Camps - Pollock
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Mad Science Camp - Mission Code - Mad Science Camp - Mission: Code
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 6
 
Friday July 31, 2020
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Art Exploration Camps - Pollock
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Mad Science Camp - Mission Code - Mad Science Camp - Mission: Code
 
Monday August 3, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    The DaVinci Experience - Farming Frenzy
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Code Camp - Code Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Top Rockers Hip Hop and Jazz Camp - Top Rockers Hip Hop and Jazz Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Girls Basketball Camp - Falcon Girls Basketball Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Team Sports Sampler - Team Sports Sampler
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 7X
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field - Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
Tuesday August 4, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    The DaVinci Experience - Farming Frenzy
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Code Camp - Code Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Top Rockers Hip Hop and Jazz Camp - Top Rockers Hip Hop and Jazz Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Girls Basketball Camp - Falcon Girls Basketball Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Team Sports Sampler - Team Sports Sampler
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 7X
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field - Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Intro to Quickbooks - Intro to QuickBooks
 
Wednesday August 5, 2020
7:00 AM - 11:59 PM    Teen Treks - Week 7X
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    The DaVinci Experience - Farming Frenzy
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Code Camp - Code Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Top Rockers Hip Hop and Jazz Camp - Top Rockers Hip Hop and Jazz Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Girls Basketball Camp - Falcon Girls Basketball Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Team Sports Sampler - Team Sports Sampler
 
Thursday August 6, 2020
12:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 7X
 
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    The DaVinci Experience - Farming Frenzy
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Code Camp - Code Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Top Rockers Hip Hop and Jazz Camp - Top Rockers Hip Hop and Jazz Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Girls Basketball Camp - Falcon Girls Basketball Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Team Sports Sampler - Team Sports Sampler
 
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM    GCM - FHS Library
 
Friday August 7, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    The DaVinci Experience - Farming Frenzy
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Code Camp - Code Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Top Rockers Hip Hop and Jazz Camp - Top Rockers Hip Hop and Jazz Camp
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Falcon Girls Basketball Camp - Falcon Girls Basketball Camp
 
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM    Team Sports Sampler - Team Sports Sampler
 
Monday August 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    The DaVinci Experience - Grinding Gears with Engineers
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Morning Art Camps - Warhol
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 8
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field - Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
Tuesday August 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    The DaVinci Experience - Grinding Gears with Engineers
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Morning Art Camps - Warhol
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 8
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field - Falcon Fusion Summer Track & Field
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM    Summer Track-FHS Turf/Track
 
Wednesday August 12, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    The DaVinci Experience - Grinding Gears with Engineers
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Morning Art Camps - Warhol
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 8
 
Thursday August 13, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    The DaVinci Experience - Grinding Gears with Engineers
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Morning Art Camps - Warhol
 
9:00 AM - 4:30 PM    Teen Treks - Week 8
 
Friday August 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    The DaVinci Experience - Grinding Gears with Engineers
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Puffins (Grade K-2)
 
8:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Camp Seaside - Seals (Grades 3-5)
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Morning Art Camps - Warhol